• Passmores_Header7

2010 - 2011 Roll of Honour

The Platinum Passmores House Points Roll of Honour

The students on this list have achieved the fourth level of Passmores House Points Certificate for 2010-2011. For Years 7, 8 and 9 this means getting 400 Passmores Points. For Years 10 and 11 this means getting 300 Passmores Points. Only around 25% of the school will achieve this level of success each year. Therefore if your name is on this list you are already a long way towards being a success in life and standing out from the crowd.

Year 7

 

ALLEN, Victoria D1 DHS
ANDREWS, Molly G1 FJY
ARNOLD, Joseph G8 PTG
AVENT, Charlie L9 RJS
BISHOP, Bradley G7 ASK
BLACK, Ciaran L8 AMN
BRIDGEMAN, Jade L1 CMN
CARTER, Bethany D7 JNN
CHAMBERS, Luke L8 AMN
CHAPLIN, Chloe L4 KJR
CHAPLIN, Samuel L5 KMK
COOK, Tinique G7 ASK
CUMMINS, Ashleigh G4 NAI
CURTIS, Bronwyn G9 AGR
DEWEY, Ben U6 LBR/JRK
EDWARDS, Amy D2 AFO
ELVEN, Rylan G5 JMY
EVANS, Rhys L1 CMN
FABER, Henry U2 DTS
FLANNERY, Daniella G1 FJY
GREEN, Chelsea U5 MNN
GREEN, Michelle U5 MNN
HEPWORTH, Elisha G7 ASK
ILKOW, Michael U3 CRS
JASINSKI, Pawel G4 NAI
KEOGHOE, Charlie D4 JWR
KILVINGTON, Alisha G5 JMY
LIDDLE, George G3 JBE
LOWE, Regan D5 GBN
MARCH, Jodie U2 DTS
MARTIN, Emma D5 GBN
MORRISON, Olivia G7 ASK
MOSELEY, Charlotte U8 BDU
MOUNTIER, Kieran L7 CBN
MURUGAIYAN, Shunmathi L2 MHH
NEAVE, Alice G7 ASK
PAYNE, Charlie D6 TBG
PHIPPIN, Abigail G5 JMY
REED, Sydni U9 DPA
RENOUF, William U2 DTS
RICHOLD, Elise L8 AMN
SHILLING, Jeya D2 AFO
SMITH, Megan L2 MHH
STANILAND, Jasmine L4 KJR
STEADMAN, Andrew L5 KMK
TENNISON, Aimee L7 CBN
TYRRELL, Aimee L5 KMK
WAGER, Zoe U4 AAR
WATSON, Tommy L6 NRR
WATSON, Tyler L6 NRR
WESTON, Rebecca D1 DHS
WRIGHT, Jack D5 GBN

 

Year 8

BARRS, Andrew L3 LHN
BOND, Shelby D1 DHS
BORROW, Ellie L7 CBN
BROAD, Callum G1 FJY
BULLEN, Jarrod G5 JMY
CAUSTON, Alicia G6 GWH
CLARK, Michael D6 TBG
CLARKE, Danny G5 JMY
COOPER, Emily L2 MHH
CREEDON, Chloe G3 JBE
DICKSON, Charlotte D9 MBY
EAMES, Finley G8 PTG
ELSTON, Brandon U7 DME
EVANS-BARHAM, Jordon D8 ACN
FREEMAN, Lucy U1 NVH
GALLAGHER, Lucy D4 JWR
GRAHAM, Brogan D3 LMG
HAWKES, Connor L8 AMN
HAYDEN, Zoe U5 MNN
HOLLAND, Daniel U1 NVH
HOWKINS, Amy U7 DME
HUGHES, Connor U5 MNN
HUSKY, Zy U2 DTS
KILLICK, Kelsey L8 AMN
KILVINGTON, Ethan G3 JBE
KINGS, Charlotte L4 KJR
LAWRENCE, Jemma G5 JMY
LOTT, Eloise L3 LHN
LYDAMORE, Alexander G7 ASK
MESSENGER, Jake D7 JNN
MUCHEMWA, Keith D2 AFO
O'CONNELL, Fiona G8 PTG
ODELL, Lauren G3 JBE
PANCHAL, Kieran L2 MHH
RADHAKRISHNAN, Sreerag G2 SRS
SCOTT, Ben G6 GWH
SHILLING, Jade D2 AFO
SLATER, Bethany G8 PTG
SMITH, Gemma D1 DHS
SMITH, Molly L6 NRR
STEPHEN, Sophia G5 JMY
TERRY, Jazmine L4 KJR
THORNTON-GRIGGS, Matthew U9 DPA
TITMUSS, Sian G9 AGR
TYLER, Toni L5 KMK
WHITEHEAD, Ashley G8 PTG
WILLCOX, Oliver D1 DHS
WOOD, Lewis AC KM

 

Year 9

ALLAN, Sarah G3 JBE
BAKER, Adam L2 MHH
BARRON, Brandon L6 NRR
BLAKE, Tommy G4 NAI
BROOKER, Darren L8 AMN
CAMFIELD, Joanne G5 JMY
CASS, Jordan L6 NRR
CHAPMAN, Lee U5 MNN
CHAPPELL, Steven U7 DME
CRANHAM, Brooke G4 NAI
CRIDDLE, Hollie U9 DPA
DAVIS, Sally D4 JWR
EVANS-BARHAM, Michael D8 ACN
FALEY, Gemma D1 DHS
GRITTON, Ben L2 MHH
HACKER, Chloe D8 ACN
HAWKES, Jake D7 JNN
HAWKINS, Ellis U1 NVH
HOLMAN, Jordan U3 CRS
IRONMONGER, Amy-Louise U3 CRS
ISAACS, David G5 JMY
KHAN, Anisah U2 DTS
LITTLE, Jake L2 MHH
LOWDELL, Jade U8 BDU
MOSS, Eleanor G2 SRS
PHIPPIN, Siobhan G5 JMY
WRENN, Demi G1 FJY

 

Year 10

BARBER, Samuel D7 JNN
BRACE, Lewis G8 PTG
BUDD, Daniel L3 LHN
BURTON, Gabriella U1 NVH
BURTON, Sophie G4 NAI
CUNNINGHAM, Thomas U6 LBR/JRK
GILBERT, Fleur G5 JMY
HAMPSON, Michelle D8 ACN
HEPWORTH, Daniel G7 ASK
HOLMAN, Joshua U3 CRS
HOWELL, Ryan G7 ASK
HUNTER, Bobby AC KM
JOHNSON, Michaela L8 AMN
KENT, William L5 KMK
LYDAMORE, Rebecca G7 ASK
MCCAW, Leanne L6 NRR
MOSS, Isobel G2 SRS
RICHARDSON, Jordan-Lee D7 JNN
SMITH, Kate D1 DHS
STEADMAN, Helen L5 KMK
TAPLIN, Abbie G9 AGR
THOMSON, Lily L7 CBN

 

Year 11

 

BRADY, Ella L3 LHN
BROAD, Lyndsey G1 FJY
COOTE, Antonia G3 JBE
CREEDON, Leanne G3 JBE
CRIDDLE, Hannah U9 DPA
GRAY, James U1 NVH
KILVINGTON, Lauren G5 JMY
POWELL, Nicole U8 BDU
SIKABE, Lindiwe L9 RJS
SURAPOL, Natthaporn L6 NRR
THOMSON, Harry L3 LHN